Tilastot

 PelaajaOMSP+-+/-RM
1AFFLEKT Kristian546100002
2JAATINEN Eetu64480002
3SINITSYN Danila43360002
4ASUNTA Juho42460002
5KYTÖLÄ Jaakko62460006
6RUKKILA Ismo42130002
7JÄMSÄ Jaakko52130008
8ALANEN Jukka41230002
9PERTTULA Eemil51230000
10SAARINEN Olli11120000
11RONKAINEN Joni51120002
12HOFFREN Joona61120000
13KYTÖLÄ Jesse41010002
14HUTTUNEN Mirko10110000
15LANTTO Kristian10110002
16HARJULA Juho50110000
17HYÖDYNMAA Aaro10000000
18HÖYTIÄ Veeti10000000
19KOTO Eelis30000000
20MÄKELÄ Matti30000006
21HUTTUNEN Iisai50000000
22RANTILA Antti60000002
23SALONEN Janne600000016

 

 PelaajaOPOPMTorTo%
1RANTILA Antti653126189,38
2HUTTUNEN Iisai5163685,71
3HÖYTIÄ Veeti10000